Adore 100

27 Setembro – 03 Outubro, 2019

ClassificaçãoClassificação anteriorArtistaSemanas no Top 100VisualizaçõesCrescimento semanal
11Marília Mendonça15976463657-7.3%
22Gusttavo Lima15943316683-0.1%
33Zé Neto & Cristiano15934438524-3.3%
45Matheus & Kauan159306116840.2%
54Wesley Safadão15930437822-1.3%
67Jorge & Mateus159260500701.4%
76Dilsinho13325306941-1.8%
816MC Livinho1592440144649.5%
98Tribo da Periferia15923661390-5.1%
109MC Kevin o Chris5323190167-0.1%
1111Diego & Victor Hugo55215666694.4%
1210Maiara & Maraísa15920261591-2.1%
1314Ludmilla142186433019.5%
1413Luan Santana15918269575-2.5%
1512Ferrugem9118248464-6.3%
1617Hungria Hip-Hop1591802124412.8%
1715Anitta159169146540.2%
1818Léo Santana125167777555.9%
1920Henrique & Juliano159156512831.4%
2021Os Barões Da Pisadinha3155371066.3%
2119Mc Kevinho15815506498-1.5%
2223Melim64145310011.8%
2325Bruno & Marrone159144941366.8%
2424Midian Lima98143149970.4%
2522Lauana Prado4313960612-2.8%
2627Eduardo Costa159134068204.1%
2728MC WM138128966711%
2826Gustavo Mioto9812694834-3%
2929Matuê1812669587-0.2%
3033Turma do Pagode159122583207.2%
3135Yasmin Santos201221024511.5%
3231MC Don Juan159121052011.1%
3332Jerry Smith129119762353.4%
3430Felipe Araújo9011604670-6.7%
35MC Pedrinho14911362652
3637MC Hariel77111037833.3%
3736Xand Avião4910666941-1.5%
3834Saia Rodada4110489785-5.4%
3940Anitta3103886195.5%
4050Ed Sheeran159985610413.4%
4139Mc Davi1429742070-2%
4238Gabriela Rocha1579719659-5.7%
4341Sorriso Maroto1599684540-1.1%
4442Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano15993044171.7%
4562IZA105918683222.6%
4654J Balvin113915904411.1%
4743Filipe Ret4191027610.7%
4851Mano Walter13790478926%
4949MC Levin3090197022.6%
5074Vitão19894216634.1%
5187Lexa75893421744.1%
5245Fernandinho1598903099-0.7%
5344Dynho Alves328892813-1.2%
5446Amado Batista978735091-1.9%
5547Simone & Simaria1598710492-1.6%
5652Damares1548406217-1.3%
5758Mc Kevin15082691696%
5855Imagine Dragons11081760421.7%
5957BTS15679281470.1%
6059Projota15979274633.9%
6164Pixote1079113906.6%
6256DJ Guuga227909980-0.2%
63Dadá Boladão17859666
64Tati Zaqui237788758
6561Raça Negra8976897131.9%
6665Billie Eilish3876890316%
6760Sarah Farias6576194430.1%
6853Ariana Grande1237553993-11.3%
6963Anavitória13175408171.1%
7048MC Du Black77515190-15%
7171Xamã4174387505.9%
7267Léo Santana674290223.2%
7380Luísa Sonza28735645613.9%
7470Isadora Pompeo7571604001.1%
7569Bruna Karla15971430040.4%
7668Enzo Rabelo527051079-1.6%
7778Aldair Playboy7270321096.8%
7884MC Magal2367642416.8%
7972OROCHI36763112-1.2%
8075Pineapple StormTV3367475121.3%
81Dennis DJ1376682710
8266Lil Nas X226665352-7.5%
8389POCAH4766418127.9%
8482MC Neguinho do Kaxeta11964640580.7%
8573MC JottaPê126399375-6.3%
8679Zé Felipe276301758-3.5%
8790Vitor Kley4362210041.1%
8896Racionais MC's15962180396.1%
8976Post Malone426210118-6.7%
9092Roberto Carlos15061939092.2%
9181Shawn Mendes1416152593-4.5%
92Gaab446039727
9398Marshmello8760281066.5%
9477Felipe Original46022202-9.3%
9583bbno$45947471-6.1%
96Márcia Fellipe735890284
9797Rihanna15858734763%
9885Mc Bruninho605817912-8.1%
9994Mc Alê105794979-3.2%
10099Paula Fernandes8957931082.8%